Saturday, 11 April 2009

An Ady

Name: An Yi Xuan
English name: Ady (Audrey) An
Also known as: Wa Wa (Doll), 轩轩 / Xuan Xuan
Profession: Actress and singer
Born : 1980-Sept-29 inTaiwan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: HY.Brothers



1 comment: