Friday, 20 May 2011

Shirley Dai

Name: Henan read as Chua Yan / 何 琢 言 / He Zhuo Yan.
Other names: 言 言 / Yan Yan.
Birthplace: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.
Height: 163cm / 43kg.
Blood Type: AB.
Family: sister
Education: Hangzhou Arts School.
Hobbies: Singing, playing computer, travel and performance.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.










View More >>

Thursday, 19 May 2011

He Zhuo Yan

Name: Henan read as Chua Yan / 何 琢 言 / He Zhuo Yan.
Other names: 言 言 / Yan Yan.
Birthplace: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.
Height: 163cm / 43kg.
Blood Type: AB.
Family: sister
Education: Hangzhou Arts School.
Hobbies: Singing, playing computer, travel and performance.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.












View More >>

Wednesday, 18 May 2011

Liu Zi

Name: Liu Zhi / 刘孜 / Liu Zi.
Place of birth: Zuiyi, Guizhou, China.
Height: 168cm / 48kg.
Blood type: B.
Family: husband, a businessman named Yang Hong (杨 泓).
Education: Beijing Dance Academy, Beijing Film Academy.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.








View More >>

Tuesday, 17 May 2011

Liu Yun

Name: Liu Yun / 刘 芸 / Liu Yun.
Birthplace: Changsha, Hunan, China.
Height: 165cm / 48kg.
Blood type: B.
Education: The Central Academy of Drama.
Specialty: Dance.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.


Work.
Drama
* Xin Yi Jian Mei plays Wan Qiu Ling (2010).
* Ui Xiao Po. Angel Chao Samran (Royal Tramp) plays Mu Jian Ping (2008).
* Deep Affection Life (2007).
* Rich Man Poor Love plays Yu Fei (2007).
* Hong Fu Nu (CTV, 2006).
* Han Xue Bao Ma plays Feng Che (CCTV, 2005).
* Dan Han Tian Zi 2 plays Qiu Chan (2004).
* Xin Wu Nu Bai Shou 新 五 女 拜寿 (2004).

Movies
* At Horizon plays Jiang Shan Shan (2006).
* Walk Towards the Sun / 走向 太阳.











View More >>

Monday, 16 May 2011

Saturday, 14 May 2011

Li Sheng Can sing and show movies.

Name: Sheng Li d / 李 晟 / Li Sheng.
Height: 162 cm / 45 kg
Place of Birth: China
Blood type: A.
Education: Faculty of Arts and packaging design. Majoring in advertising design. Ear for Nan University of Technology (Hunan University - Advertising Design).
Hobbies: Drawing, design, drama, music.
Jurisdiction: Beijing Comic Ritz Productions.






View More >>

Tuesday, 10 May 2011

Amber Kuo very cute Chinese singer.

* Name: Kuo Cai Jie
* Chinese Name: 郭采潔
* English name: Amber Kuo
* Profession: Actress, singer, and model
* Birthdate: 1986-Feb-19
* Birthplace: Taiwan
* Height: 158cm
* Star sign: Aquarius
* Chinese zodiac: Tiger
* Education: National Taipei University (graduated)
* Instrument(s): Piano, Guitar











View More >>