Friday, 20 May 2011

Shirley Dai

Name: Henan read as Chua Yan / 何 琢 言 / He Zhuo Yan.
Other names: 言 言 / Yan Yan.
Birthplace: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.
Height: 163cm / 43kg.
Blood Type: AB.
Family: sister
Education: Hangzhou Arts School.
Hobbies: Singing, playing computer, travel and performance.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.










3 comments: