Friday, 3 June 2011

Coco Lee sexy singer.

Birthname: Ferren Lee-Kelly, 李美琳
Stage Name: Coco Lee, 李玟
Birthdate: January 17, 1975
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Height: 5'3 (162 cm)
Measurements: 34C, 22.5", 33"
Blood Type: O
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Religion: Buddhis















1 comment: